PRIMERA VUELTA
Jornada 1 - 30/08/2008
R. Sociedad 1 0
Las Palmas
Levante 2 1
Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano 1 0
Murcia
Córdoba 0 3
Hércules
Salamanca 0 0
Alavés
Albacete 2 1
Sevilla At.
Alicante 0 1
Xerez
Celta 0 1
Girona
Huesca 2 2
Castellón
Tenerife 3 2
Gimnàstic
Elche 0 1
Eibar
Jornada 2 - 07/09/2008
Las Palmas 2 0
Elche
Zaragoza 2 2
R. Sociedad
Murcia 1 2
Levante
Hércules 1 1
Rayo Vallecano
Alavés 1 0
Córdoba
Sevilla At. 1 1
Salamanca
Xerez 2 1
Albacete
Girona 3 0
Alicante
Castellón 2 0
Celta
Gimnàstic 1 1
Huesca
Eibar 3 2
Tenerife
Jornada 3 - 13/09/2008
Las Palmas 2 2
Zaragoza
R. Sociedad 2 0
Murcia
Levante 0 2
Hércules
Rayo Vallecano 2 1
Alavés
Córdoba 1 1
Sevilla At.
Salamanca 2 1
Xerez
Albacete 1 1
Girona
Alicante 0 0
Castellón
Celta 0 2
Gimnàstic
Huesca 2 0
Eibar
Elche 2 4
Tenerife
Jornada 4 - 21/09/2008
Zaragoza    
Elche
Murcia    
Las Palmas
Hércules    
R. Sociedad
Alavés    
Levante
Sevilla At.    
Rayo Vallecano
Xerez    
Córdoba
Girona    
Salamanca
Castellón    
Albacete
Gimnàstic    
Alicante
Eibar    
Celta
Tenerife    
Huesca
Jornada 5 - 28/09/2008
Zaragoza    
Murcia
Las Palmas    
Hércules
R. Sociedad    
Alavés
Levante    
Sevilla At.
Rayo Vallecano    
Xerez
Córdoba    
Girona
Salamanca    
Castellón
Albacete    
Gimnàstic
Alicante    
Eibar
Celta    
Tenerife
Elche    
Huesca
Jornada 6 - 05/10/2008
Murcia    
Elche
Hércules    
Zaragoza
Alavés    
Las Palmas
Sevilla At.    
R. Sociedad
Xerez    
Levante
Girona    
Rayo Vallecano
Castellón    
Córdoba
Gimnàstic    
Salamanca
Eibar    
Albacete
Tenerife    
Alicante
Huesca    
Celta
Jornada 7 - 12/10/2008
Murcia    
Hércules
Zaragoza    
Alavés
Las Palmas    
Sevilla At.
R. Sociedad    
Xerez
Levante    
Girona
Rayo Vallecano    
Castellón
Córdoba    
Gimnàstic
Salamanca    
Eibar
Albacete    
Tenerife
Alicante    
Huesca
Elche    
Celta
Jornada 8 - 19/10/2008
Hércules    
Elche
Alavés    
Murcia
Sevilla At.    
Zaragoza
Xerez    
Las Palmas
Girona    
R. Sociedad
Castellón    
Levante
Gimnàstic    
Rayo Vallecano
Eibar    
Córdoba
Tenerife    
Salamanca
Huesca    
Albacete
Celta    
Alicante
Jornada 9 - 26/10/2008
Hércules    
Alavés
Murcia    
Sevilla At.
Zaragoza    
Xerez
Las Palmas    
Girona
R. Sociedad    
Castellón
Levante    
Gimnàstic
Rayo Vallecano    
Eibar
Córdoba    
Tenerife
Salamanca    
Huesca
Albacete    
Celta
Elche    
Alicante
Jornada 10 - 02/11/2008
Alavés    
Elche
Sevilla At.    
Hércules
Xerez    
Murcia
Girona    
Zaragoza
Castellón    
Las Palmas
Gimnàstic    
R. Sociedad
Eibar    
Levante
Tenerife    
Rayo Vallecano
Huesca    
Córdoba
Celta    
Salamanca
Alicante    
Albacete
Jornada 11 - 09/11/2008
Alavés    
Sevilla At.
Hércules    
Xerez
Murcia    
Girona
Zaragoza    
Castellón
Las Palmas    
Gimnàstic
R. Sociedad    
Eibar
Levante    
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano    
Huesca
Córdoba    
Celta
Salamanca    
Alicante
Elche    
Albacete
Jornada 12 - 16/11/2008
Sevilla At.    
Elche
Xerez    
Alavés
Girona    
Hércules
Castellón    
Murcia
Gimnàstic    
Zaragoza
Eibar    
Las Palmas
Tenerife    
R. Sociedad
Huesca    
Levante
Celta    
Rayo Vallecano
Alicante    
Córdoba
Albacete    
Salamanca
Jornada 13 - 23/11/2008
Sevilla At.    
Xerez
Alavés    
Girona
Hércules    
Castellón
Murcia    
Gimnàstic
Zaragoza    
Eibar
Las Palmas    
Tenerife
R. Sociedad    
Huesca
Levante    
Celta
Rayo Vallecano    
Alicante
Córdoba    
Albacete
Elche    
Salamanca
Jornada 14 - 30/11/2008
Xerez    
Elche
Girona    
Sevilla At.
Castellón    
Alavés
Gimnàstic    
Hércules
Eibar    
Murcia
Tenerife    
Zaragoza
Huesca    
Las Palmas
Celta    
R. Sociedad
Alicante    
Levante
Albacete    
Rayo Vallecano
Salamanca    
Córdoba
Jornada 15 - 07/12/2008
Xerez    
Girona
Sevilla At.    
Castellón
Alavés    
Gimnàstic
Hércules    
Eibar
Murcia    
Tenerife
Zaragoza    
Huesca
Las Palmas    
Celta
R. Sociedad    
Alicante
Levante    
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano    
Salamanca
Elche    
Córdoba
Jornada 16 - 14/12/2008
Girona    
Elche
Castellón    
Xerez
Gimnàstic    
Sevilla At.
Eibar    
Alavés
Tenerife    
Hércules
Huesca    
Murcia
Celta    
Zaragoza
Alicante    
Las Palmas
Albacete    
R. Sociedad
Salamanca    
Levante
Córdoba    
Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 17 - 21/12/2008
Girona    
Castellón
Xerez    
Gimnàstic
Sevilla At.    
Eibar
Alavés    
Tenerife
Hércules    
Huesca
Murcia    
Celta
Zaragoza    
Alicante
Las Palmas    
Albacete
R. Sociedad    
Salamanca
Levante    
Córdoba
Elche    
Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 18 - 04/01/2009
Castellón    
Elche
Gimnàstic    
Girona
Eibar    
Xerez
Tenerife    
Sevilla At.
Huesca    
Alavés
Celta    
Hércules
Alicante    
Murcia
Albacete    
Zaragoza
Salamanca    
Las Palmas
Córdoba    
R. Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano    
Levante
Jornada 19 - 11/01/2009
Castellón    
Gimnàstic
Girona    
Eibar
Xerez    
Tenerife
Sevilla At.    
Huesca
Alavés    
Celta
Hércules    
Alicante
Murcia    
Albacete
Zaragoza    
Salamanca
Las Palmas    
Córdoba
R. Sociedad    
Rayo Vallecano
Elche    
Levante
Jornada 20 - 18/01/2009
Elche    
Gimnàstic
Eibar    
Castellón
Tenerife    
Girona
Huesca    
Xerez
Celta    
Sevilla At.
Alicante    
Alavés
Albacete    
Hércules
Salamanca    
Murcia
Córdoba    
Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano    
Las Palmas
Levante    
R. Sociedad
Jornada 21 - 25/01/2009
Gimnàstic    
Eibar
Castellón    
Tenerife
Girona    
Huesca
Xerez    
Celta
Sevilla At.    
Alicante
Alavés    
Albacete
Hércules    
Salamanca
Murcia    
Córdoba
Zaragoza    
Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas    
Levante
R. Sociedad    
Elche
SEGUNDA VUELTA
Jornada 22 - 01/02/2009
Las Palmas    
R. Sociedad
Zaragoza    
Levante
Murcia    
Rayo Vallecano
Hércules    
Córdoba
Alavés    
Salamanca
Sevilla At.    
Albacete
Xerez    
Alicante
Girona    
Celta
Castellón    
Huesca
Gimnàstic    
Tenerife
Eibar    
Elche
Jornada 23 - 08/02/2009
Elche    
Las Palmas
R. Sociedad    
Zaragoza
Levante    
Murcia
Rayo Vallecano    
Hércules
Córdoba    
Alavés
Salamanca    
Sevilla At.
Albacete    
Xerez
Alicante    
Girona
Celta    
Castellón
Huesca    
Gimnàstic
Tenerife    
Eibar
Jornada 24 - 15/02/2009
Zaragoza    
Las Palmas
Murcia    
R. Sociedad
Hércules    
Levante
Alavés    
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla At.    
Córdoba
Xerez    
Salamanca
Girona    
Albacete
Castellón    
Alicante
Gimnàstic    
Celta
Eibar    
Huesca
Tenerife    
Elche
Jornada 25 - 22/02/2009
Elche    
Zaragoza
Las Palmas    
Murcia
R. Sociedad    
Hércules
Levante    
Alavés
Rayo Vallecano    
Sevilla At.
Córdoba    
Xerez
Salamanca    
Girona
Albacete    
Castellón
Alicante    
Gimnàstic
Celta    
Eibar
Huesca    
Tenerife
Jornada 26 - 01/03/2009
Murcia    
Zaragoza
Hércules    
Las Palmas
Alavés    
R. Sociedad
Sevilla At.    
Levante
Xerez    
Rayo Vallecano
Girona    
Córdoba
Castellón    
Salamanca
Gimnàstic    
Albacete
Eibar    
Alicante
Tenerife    
Celta
Huesca    
Elche
Jornada 27 - 08/03/2009
Elche    
Murcia
Zaragoza    
Hércules
Las Palmas    
Alavés
R. Sociedad    
Sevilla At.
Levante    
Xerez
Rayo Vallecano    
Girona
Córdoba    
Castellón
Salamanca    
Gimnàstic
Albacete    
Eibar
Alicante    
Tenerife
Celta    
Huesca
Jornada 28 - 15/03/2009
Hércules    
Murcia
Alavés    
Zaragoza
Sevilla At.    
Las Palmas
Xerez    
R. Sociedad
Girona    
Levante
Castellón    
Rayo Vallecano
Gimnàstic    
Córdoba
Eibar    
Salamanca
Tenerife    
Albacete
Huesca    
Alicante
Celta    
Elche
Jornada 29 - 22/03/2009
Elche    
Hércules
Murcia    
Alavés
Zaragoza    
Sevilla At.
Las Palmas    
Xerez
R. Sociedad    
Girona
Levante    
Castellón
Rayo Vallecano    
Gimnàstic
Córdoba    
Eibar
Salamanca    
Tenerife
Albacete    
Huesca
Alicante    
Celta
Jornada 30 - 29/03/2009
Alavés    
Hércules
Sevilla At.    
Murcia
Xerez    
Zaragoza
Girona    
Las Palmas
Castellón    
R. Sociedad
Gimnàstic    
Levante
Eibar    
Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife    
Córdoba
Huesca    
Salamanca
Celta    
Albacete
Alicante    
Elche
Jornada 31 - 05/04/2009
Elche    
Alavés
Hércules    
Sevilla At.
Murcia    
Xerez
Zaragoza    
Girona
Las Palmas    
Castellón
R. Sociedad    
Gimnàstic
Levante    
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano    
Tenerife
Córdoba    
Huesca
Salamanca    
Celta
Albacete    
Alicante
Jornada 32 - 12/04/2009
Sevilla At.    
Alavés
Xerez    
Hércules
Girona    
Murcia
Castellón    
Zaragoza
Gimnàstic    
Las Palmas
Eibar    
R. Sociedad
Tenerife    
Levante
Huesca    
Rayo Vallecano
Celta    
Córdoba
Alicante    
Salamanca
Albacete    
Elche
Jornada 33 - 19/04/2009
Elche    
Sevilla At.
Alavés    
Xerez
Hércules    
Girona
Murcia    
Castellón
Zaragoza    
Gimnàstic
Las Palmas    
Eibar
R. Sociedad    
Tenerife
Levante    
Huesca
Rayo Vallecano    
Celta
Córdoba    
Alicante
Salamanca    
Albacete
Jornada 34 - 26/04/2009
Xerez    
Sevilla At.
Girona    
Alavés
Castellón    
Hércules
Gimnàstic    
Murcia
Eibar    
Zaragoza
Tenerife    
Las Palmas
Huesca    
R. Sociedad
Celta    
Levante
Alicante    
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete    
Córdoba
Salamanca    
Elche
Jornada 35 - 03/05/2009
Elche    
Xerez
Sevilla At.    
Girona
Alavés    
Castellón
Hércules    
Gimnàstic
Murcia    
Eibar
Zaragoza    
Tenerife
Las Palmas    
Huesca
R. Sociedad    
Celta
Levante    
Alicante
Rayo Vallecano    
Albacete
Córdoba    
Salamanca
Jornada 36 - 10/05/2009
Girona    
Xerez
Castellón    
Sevilla At.
Gimnàstic    
Alavés
Eibar    
Hércules
Tenerife    
Murcia
Huesca    
Zaragoza
Celta    
Las Palmas
Alicante    
R. Sociedad
Albacete    
Levante
Salamanca    
Rayo Vallecano
Córdoba    
Elche
Jornada 37 - 17/05/2009
Elche    
Girona
Xerez    
Castellón
Sevilla At.    
Gimnàstic
Alavés    
Eibar
Hércules    
Tenerife
Murcia    
Huesca
Zaragoza    
Celta
Las Palmas    
Alicante
R. Sociedad    
Albacete
Levante    
Salamanca
Rayo Vallecano    
Córdoba
Jornada 38 - 24/05/2009
Castellón    
Girona
Gimnàstic    
Xerez
Eibar    
Sevilla At.
Tenerife    
Alavés
Huesca    
Hércules
Celta    
Murcia
Alicante    
Zaragoza
Albacete    
Las Palmas
Salamanca    
R. Sociedad
Córdoba    
Levante
Rayo Vallecano    
Elche
Jornada 39 - 31/05/2009
Elche    
Castellón
Girona    
Gimnàstic
Xerez    
Eibar
Sevilla At.    
Tenerife
Alavés    
Huesca
Hércules    
Celta
Murcia    
Alicante
Zaragoza    
Albacete
Las Palmas    
Salamanca
R. Sociedad    
Córdoba
Levante    
Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 40 - 07/06/2009
Gimnàstic    
Castellón
Eibar    
Girona
Tenerife    
Xerez
Huesca    
Sevilla At.
Celta    
Alavés
Alicante    
Hércules
Albacete    
Murcia
Salamanca    
Zaragoza
Córdoba    
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano    
R. Sociedad
Levante    
Elche
Jornada 41 - 14/06/2009
Gimnàstic    
Elche
Castellón    
Eibar
Girona    
Tenerife
Xerez    
Huesca
Sevilla At.    
Celta
Alavés    
Alicante
Hércules    
Albacete
Murcia    
Salamanca
Zaragoza    
Córdoba
Las Palmas    
Rayo Vallecano
R. Sociedad    
Levante
Jornada 42 - 21/06/2009
Eibar    
Gimnàstic
Tenerife    
Castellón
Huesca    
Girona
Celta    
Xerez
Alicante    
Sevilla At.
Albacete    
Alavés
Salamanca    
Hércules
Córdoba    
Murcia
Rayo Vallecano    
Zaragoza
Levante    
Las Palmas
Elche    
R. Sociedad

 

=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=